Paracetamol 250mg + Chlorpheniramine 2mg + Phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg suspension (with outer)
Pediatrics / Kids
There are no reviews yet.
Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *
Your review *
Save my name, email, and website in this browser for the next time I comment.